Subscribe: Próximos Jogos zerozero.pt
http://www.zerozero.pt/pt/rss/proxjogos.php
Preview: Próximos Jogos zerozero.pt

Próximos Jogos zerozero.pt



Próximos Jogos



 



Indios - Soles

2018-02-16T00:00+00:00

2018-02-16 00:00:00
Liga Mexicana Basquetebol
Local:



Chernomorsk - Kardinal Rivne

2018-02-17T00:00+00:00

2018-02-17 00:00:00
Liga Ucraniana Futsal
Local:



MGTU Moscow - Prikamie Perm

2018-02-17T00:00+00:00

2018-02-17 00:00:00
II Liga Russa Voleibol
Local: Moscow



MTK Budapest - Palota RSC

2018-02-17T00:00+00:00

2018-02-17 00:00:00
Liga Húngara Voleibol Feminino
Local:



FC Calheta - CA Rabo de Peixe

2018-02-17T19:00+00:00

2018-02-17 19:00:00
2.ª Divisão Nacional de Voleibol Fem.
Local:



MGTU Moscow - Prikamie Perm

2018-02-18T00:00+00:00

2018-02-18 00:00:00
II Liga Russa Voleibol
Local: Moscow



Indios - Soles

2018-02-18T00:00+00:00

2018-02-18 00:00:00
Liga Mexicana Basquetebol
Local:



Dunarea Calarasi - HC Odorheiu Secuiesc

2018-02-18T15:00+00:00

2018-02-18 15:00:00
Liga Romena de Andebol
Local:



Balkanstroy Pirin - Teteven

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Bulgara de Voleibol
Local:



CSKA Sofia - Marek Dupnitsa

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Bulgara de Voleibol
Local: Sofia



Hebur - Dobrudja Dobrich

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Bulgara de Voleibol
Local:



Lukoil Neftohimik - Arda Kardzhali

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Bulgara de Voleibol
Local:



Stevnsgade Basket - Virum

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Dinamarquesa de Basquetebol Fem
Local:



Fortuna Klaipeda - Kibirkstis

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Lituana Basquetebol Feminino
Local:



Sirenos Kaunas - Aistes LSU Kaunas

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Lituana Basquetebol Feminino
Local:



Ruta - Suduva Marijampole

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Lituana Basquetebol Feminino
Local:



Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Mate Asher

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Israelita de Voleibol
Local:



Maccabi Tel Aviv - Aylabon

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Israelita de Voleibol
Local: Tel Aviv



ASA Ben Gurion - Elitzur Karmiel

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Israelita de Voleibol
Local: Tel Aviv



M. Hadera Hefer - KK Tel Aviv

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Liga Israelita de Voleibol
Local: Hadera



Selçuklu - Afyon Belediye

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
II Liga Turca Basquetebol
Local:



Ankara Kolejliler - Yalova Belediyespor

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
II Liga Turca Basquetebol
Local:



HC Turquel - Alverca

2018-02-20T00:00+00:00

2018-02-20 00:00:00
Nacional Sub 20
Local: Turquel



Sollentuna VK - VBK Tierp

2018-02-20T14:00+00:00

2018-02-20 14:00:00
Liga Sueca de Voleibol
Local:



Universitet Izhevsk - HC Kuban Krasnodar

2018-02-20T14:00+00:00

2018-02-20 14:00:00
Liga Russa Feminina
Local:



KPRF Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra

2018-02-20T14:00+00:00

2018-02-20 14:00:00
Taça Russa de Futsal
Local: Moskva



SPR Chrobry Glogow - Vive Kielce

2018-02-20T15:00+00:00

2018-02-20 15:00:00
Liga Polaca de Andebol
Local: Głogów



Paris SG - Barcelona

2018-02-20T15:00+00:00

2018-02-20 15:00:00
UEFA Youth League
TV: SportTv2
Local: Saint-Germain-en-Laye



ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye - HK Motor

2018-02-20T15:00+00:00

2018-02-20 15:00:00
Liga Ucraniana de Andebol
Local: Zaporozhye



Uttigen - Montreux

2018-02-20T15:00+00:00

2018-02-20 15:00:00
Liga Suíça
Local: